Past Performers

Past Performers: Chris Jones and The Night Drivers

Chris Jones & The Night Drivers | 10/21/16

2016-17

Watchers Of The Sky, Wed Sep 21, 2016 @ 7:30pm | Film

Judy Gold, Sat, Sep 24, 2016 @ 8pm | Comedy

Fall Film Club Begins Wed, Sep 24, 2016 @ 7:30pm | Film

Brentano String Quartet, Sun Oct 2, 2016 @ 4pm | Classical

Lucy Kaplansky Fri, Oct 14, 2016@ 8pm | Rock

Chris Jones & The Night Drivers, Fri, Oct 21, 2016@ 8pm | Bluegrass

Upright Citizens Brigade Touring Company, Sat, Oct 22, 2016@ 8pm | Comedy

L’Histoire du Soldat, Sun, Oct 23, 2016 | Special Events

Annual Gala, Thu, Nov 3, 2016 @ 8pm

John Sebastian, Sat, Nov 5, 2016 @ 8pm | Rock

Hatched Sat, Nov 12, 2016 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Forgotten Broadway, Fri & Sat, Oct 18/19, 2016 | Broadway

Flatt Lonesome, Fri, Oct 21, 2016 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Click, Clack, Moo, Sat, Dec 3, 2016 | Family

Don McLean Sat, Dec 3, 2016 @ 8pm | Rock

Claremont Trio, Sun, Dec 4, 2016 @ 4pm | Classical

Lez Zeppelin, Sat, Dec 9, 2016 @ 8pm | Rock

The Paper Bag Players, Mon, Dec 26, 2016 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Laughing Out Loud, Fri, Jan 13, 2017 @ 8pm | Comedy

Brady Rymer and the Little Band That Could, Sat, Jan 14, 2017 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Sammy Miller & The Congregation, Fri, Jan 20, 2017 @ 8pm | Jazz

Winter Film Club Begins, Wed, Feb 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm | Film

The Berenstain Bears Live! In Family Matters, Sat, Feb 10, 2017@ 11am & 1:30pm  |Family

Moonlight, Thu-Sat Feb 8-10, 2017 | Film

Manchester By The Sea, Thu-Sun, Feb 16-19, 2017 | Film

Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver, Fri, Feb 17, 2017 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Dance Off The Grid, Fri, Mar 3, 2017 @ 8pm | Dance

Robert Klein, Sat, Mar 4, 2017 @ 7pm & 9:30pm | Comedy

Tony Trischka Territory, Fri, Mar 10, 2017 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Pinkalicious, Sat & Sun, Mar 11/12, 2017@ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Dar Williams, Sat, Mar 18, 2017 @ 8pm | Rock

Lion, Thu-Sun, Mar 23-26, 2017 | Film

John Pizzarelli, Fri, Apr 31, 2017 @ 7:30pm & 9:30pm | Jazz

Pete The Cat Sat, Apr 1, 2017 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Fences, Sat, Apr 1 @ 8pm & Sun, Apr 2, 2017 @ 3pm & 6pm | Film

Spring Film Club Begins, Wed, Apr 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm | Film

Dance Off the Grid, Fri, Apr 7, 2017 @ 8pm | Dance

Arrival, Sat, Apr 8 @ 2pm & Sun, Apr 9, 2017 @ 3pm & 6pm | Film

Ladies Of Laughter, Sat, Apr 8, 2017 @ 8pm | Comedy

The Seldom Scene, Fri, Apr 21, 2017 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Metropolitan Klezmer, Sat, Apr 22, 2017 @ 8pm | World Music

Seussical, Sat, Apr 29, 2017  @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Billy Porter, Fri, May 5, 2017 @ 8pm | Broadway

E.T. The Extra Terrestrial, Sat, May 6 @ 11am | Family Films

Terrapin, Sat, May 6, 2017 @ 8pm | Rock

Alexander String Quartet with Joyce Yang, Sun, May 7, 2017 @ 4pm | Classical

Dance Off The Grid, Fri, May 12, 2017 @ 8pm | Dance

Shrek, Sat, May 13, 2017 @ 11am | Family Films

Artie Shaw Orchestra, Sat, May 13, 2017 @ 8pm | Jazz

Back To The Future, Sat, May 27, 2017  @ 11am & 2:30pm | Family Films

 

2015-16

 

CHARLOTTES’ WEB Sat, June 4, 2016 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

DANCE OFF THE GRID Fri, May 20, 2016 @ 8pm | Dance

PINKALICIOUS Sat, May 14 & Sun, May 15, 2016 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

JANEANE GAROFALO Sat, May 7, 2016 @ 7:30 & 9:30pm | Comedy

KIM RICHEY Fri, Apr 29, 2016 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

TRIO SOLISTI Sat, Apr 30, 2016 @ 8pm | Classical

THE VERY HUNGRY CATERPILLAR Sun, Apr 17, 2016 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

ROGER MCGUINN Sat, Apr 16, 2016 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

DANCE OFF THE GRID Fri, Apr 15, 2016 @ 8pm | Dance

SPRING 2016 FILM CLUB Wed @ 7:30pm, Apr 13, 20, 27 & May 4, 11, 18, 2016 | Film

DE TEMPS ANTAN Sat, Apr 9, 2016 @ 8pm | Great Traditions

HENRY AND MUDGE Sat, Apr 9, 2016 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

BECKY BULLER Fri, Apr 8, 2016 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

DAVID FINCKEL AND WU HAN Sun, Apr 3, 2016 @ 4pm | Classical

A NIGHT OF MAGIC Fri, Apr 1, 2016 @ 8pm | Special Events

THE IMPROVISED SHAKESPEARE COMPANY  Sat, Mar 12, 2016 @ 8pm | Comedy

ROOM ON THE BROOM Sat, Mar 12, 2016 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

DRY BRANCH FIRE SQUAD  Fri, Mar 11, 2016 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

CHARLIE ALBRIGHT | Sun, Mar 6, 2016 @ 4pm | Classical

AZTEC TWO-STEP | Sat, Mar 5, 2016 @ 8pm | Folk

DANCE OFF THE GRID FRI, MAR 4, 2016 @ 8pm | Dance

HARLEM GOSPEL CHOIR Sat, Feb 27, 2016 @ 8pm | Great Traditions

DAN ZANES SONG GUSTO HOUR Sat, Feb 27, 2016 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

MISSOULA CHILDREN’S THEATRE ACTING CAMP Mon, Feb 15 – Sat, Feb 20, 2016 | Family

MOON MOUSE: A SPACE ODYSSEY Sat, Feb 13, 2016 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

THE GIBSON BROTHERS FRI, Feb 12, 2016 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

THE JIMMY DORSEY ORCHESTRA Sat, Feb 6, 2016 @ 8pm | Jazz

WINTER 2016 FILM CLUB Wed @ 7:30pm, Feb 3, 10, 24 & MAR 2, 9, 16 | Film

STEVE RILEY AND THE MAMOU PLAYBOYS Sat, Jan 30, 2016 @ 8pm | Great Traditions

Three Day Hangover: DRUNKLE VANYA THU, FRI, Sat, JAN 21-23, 2016 @ 8pm | Theatre

JONATHA BROOKE Sat, JAN 16, 2016 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

SEUSSICAL Sat, JAN 16, 2016 @ 11am& 1:30pm | Family

TERRAPIN Sat, JAN 9, 2016 @ 8pm | Tribute

 

2014-15

 

The Paper Bag Players  Sat & Sun, Dec 26 & 27, 2015 @ 11pm & 1:30pm | Family

Lez Zeppelin: All Girls. All Zeppelin. Fri, Dec 11, 2015 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

The Lonely Heartstring Band Fri, Dec 4, 2015 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

J. Edgar Klezmer Sat, Dec 5, 2015 @ 8pm | Theatre

Curious George Sun, Nov 29, 2015 @ 11am & 1:30 and 4pm | Family

Dušan Týnek Dance Theatre: “CAMERA ILLUMINATA” Sat, Nov 21, 2015 @ 8pm | Dance

Richard Shindell Fri, Nov 20, 2015 @ 8pm | Folk

Click, Clack, Moo Sat, Nov 14, 2015 @ 11pm & 1:30pm | Family

The 3B’s: BEATLES, BACHARACH & BERLIN Fri & Sat, Nov 13 & 14, 2015 @ 8pm | Special Events

Nellie McKay Sat, Nov 7, 2015 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

Music For Aardvarks Sat, Oct 24, 2015 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Jorma Kauknen Fri, Oct 23, 2015 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

George Winston Sun, Oct 18, 2015 @ 3pm | Special Events

The Boxcars Fri, Oct 16, 2015 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

The Liar Show Sat, Oct 10, 2015 @ 8pm | Theatre

KellyLee Evans Sat, Oct 3, 2015 @ 8pm | Jazz

Fall 2015 Film Club Wed @ 7:30pm, Oct 14, 21, 28 & Nov 4, 11, 18 | Film

MISSOULA CHILDREN’S THEATRE ACTING CAMP: King Arthur’s Quest Mon, July 27 – Sat, August 1, 2015 | Family

MISSOULA CHILDREN’S THEATRE ACTING CAMP: Red Riding Hood Mon, July 20 – Sat, July 25, 2015 | Family

Laughing Out Loud: A Night of Stand-Up Comedy Sat, Jun 6, 2015 @ 8pm | Comedy

Dance Off The Grid (OTG) Fri, May 15, 2015 @ 8pm | Dance

Paul Reiser Sat, May 9, 2015 @ 7:30 & 9:30pm | Comedy

I Happen to Like New York Fri, May 8 @ 8pm | Broadway Doruntine Sat, May 2, 2015 @ 8pm | Theatre

Alexander String Quartet Sat, Apr 25, 2015 @ 8pm | Classical

Dance Off The Grid (OTG) Fri, Apr 24, 2015 @ 8pm | Dance

Sierra Leone’s Refugee All Stars Sat, Apr 18, 2015 @ 8pm | Great Traditions

The Very Hungry Caterpillar and Other Eric Carle Favorites | Family Sat, Apr 18, 2015 @ 11am & 1:30pm

Jarrod Spector: A Little Help from My Friends Fri, Apr 17, 2015 @ 8pm | Broadway

Film Club: Spring 2015 Apr 15 | Apr 22 | Apr 29 | May 6 | May 13 | May 20 | Film

Orquesta SCC Sat, Apr 11, 2015 @ 8pm | Great Traditions

Rhonda Vincent and the Rage Fri, Apr 10, 2015 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

The Ugly Duckling and the Tortoise and the Hare  Sat, Mar 28, 2015 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Rubix Kube Fri, Mar 27, 2015 @ 8pm | Tribute

Joan Osborne Sat, Mar 21, 2015 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

Dance Off The Grid (OTG) Fri, Mar 20, 2015 @ 8pm | Dance

The Pigeoning Sat, Mar 14, 2015 @ 8pm | Theatre

Junior Sisk and Ramblers Choice Fri, Mar 13, 2015 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Sklar Brothers Sat, Mar 7, 2015 @ 7:30 & 9:30pm | Comedy

A.J. Croce Fri, Mar 6, 2015 @ 8pm | Folk

Chris Brubeck’s Triple Play Sat, Feb 28, 2015 @ 8pm | Jazz

Dance Off The Grid (OTG) Fri, Feb 27, 2015 @ 8pm | Dance

Laurie Lewis and the Right Hands Fri, Feb 13, 2015 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Our Sinatra Sat, Feb 7, 2015 @ 8pm | Broadway

Christine Lavin & Don White Fri, Feb 6, 2015 @ 8pm | Folk

Willie Nile Sat, Jan 31, 2015 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

The Ivy League of Comedy Sat, Jan 24, 2015 @ 8pm | Comedy

Click, Clack, Moo Sat, Jan 24, 2015 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

The Subdudes Thu, Jan 22, 2015 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

R+J: Star-Cross’d Death Match Thu, Fri & Sat, Jan 15-17, 2015 @ 8pm | Theatre

Tramps Like Us Sat, Jan 10, 2015 @ 8pm | Tribute

Hermitage Piano Trio Fri, Jan 9, 2015 @ 8pm | All Music

Tim Kubart and the Space Cadets Sat, Jun 6, 2015 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

 

2013-14

 

The Paper Bag Players: Hot Feet! Sat & Sun, Dec 27 & 28, 2014 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

John Pizzarelli Fri, Dec 12, 2014 @ 7:30 & 9:30am | Jazz

Curious George Wed, Dec 10, 2014 @ 4pm; Sat, Dec 13, 2014 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Nut/Cracked Sat, Dec 6, 2014 @ 8pm; Sun, Dec 7, 2014 @ 3pm | Dance

Joe Mullins and the Radio Ramblers Fri, Dec 5, 2014 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Lilly’s Purple Plastic Purse Sun, Nov 23, 2014 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Count Basie Orchestra Fri, Nov 21, 2014 @ 8pm | Jazz

“And The Tony Award® Goes To…” Fri & Sat, Nov 7 & 8, 2014 @ 8pm | Broadway

The Magic Garden Sun, Oct 26, 2014 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

GetBack! Beatlemania Sat, Oct 25, 2014 @ 8pm | Tribute Judy Gold Fri, Oct 24, 2014 @ 8pm | Comedy

Lucy Kaplansky Sat, Oct 18, 2014 @ 8pm | Folk The Crowe Brothers Fri, Oct 17, 2014 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Max Creek Fri, Oct 10, 2014 @ 8PM | Pop/Rock

The THE BAND Band Sat, Jun 7, 2014 @ 8pm | Tribute SteveSongs Sat, Jun 7, 2014 @ 11am | Family

Laughing Out Loud: A Night of Stand-Up Comedy Fri, Jun 6 @ 8PM | Comedy

Dance Off the Grid: OTG Thur, May 15, 2014 @ 8pm | Dance

The Glenn Miller Orchestra Fri, May 9, 2014 @ 8pm | Special Events

We’re Going on a Bear Hunt Sat, May 10, 2014 @ 11 am & 1:30 pm | Family

Forbidden Broadway Fri & Sat, May 2 & 3 @ 8PM; Sun, May 4, 2014 @ 3PM | Broadway

Nicole Atkins Sat, Apr 26, 2014 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

Seussical! Sat, Apr 26, 2014 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Brentano String Quartet Fri, Apr 25, 2014 @ 8PM | Classical

Dance Off the Grid: OTG Thur, Apr 24, 2014 @ 8pm | Dance

Charlotte’s Web Tues, Apr 22, 2014 @ 9:30 & 11:15am | Family

Dan Paisley and the Southern Grass Fri Apr 11, 2014 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Galumpha Sat, Apr 5, 2014 @11am & 1:30pm | Family

The Teacher from the Black Lagoon and Other Story Books Fri, Apr 4, 2014 @ 9:30 & 11:15am | Family

The Doo Wop Project Fri, Mar 28, 2014 @ 8PM | Broadway

Red Molly Sat, Mar 22, 2014 @ 8pm | Folk Dance Off the Grid: OTG Thur, Mar 20, 2014 @ 8pm | Dance

The Very Hungry Caterpillar and Other Eric Carle Favorites Sat, Mar 15, 2014 @11am & 1:30pm | Family

Special Consensus Fri, Mar 14, 2014 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Charlotte’s Web Sat, Mar 8, 2014, @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Henry & Mudge Tues, Mar 4 & 11, 2014 @ 9:30 & 11:15am | Family

THE OFFICIAL BLUES BROTHERS ™ REVUE Sun, Mar 2, 2014 @ 8pm | Tribute

Slavic Soul Party! Sat, Mar 1, 2014 @ 8pm | Great Traditions

Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead Fri, Feb 28, 2014 @ 8pm | Theatre

Dance Off the Grid: OTG Thur, Feb 27, 2013 @ 8pm | Dance

The HillBenders Fri, Feb 14, 2014 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

Junie B. Jones Wed, Feb 12, 2014 @ 9:30am | Family

C.J. Chenier and The Red Hot Louisiana Band Sat, Feb 8, 2014 @ 8pm | Great Traditions

Circo Comedia Sat, Feb 8, 2014 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Kevin Nealon Fri, Feb 7 @ 7:30 & 9:30 pm | Comedy Emelin

Winter Film Club Weds Feb 5,12, 26 & Mar 5,12,19, 2014 | Film

The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer Sat, Feb 1, 2014 @ 8pm | Family

Wesley Stace’s Cabinet of Wonders Sat, Jan 25, 2014 @ 8pm | Folk

The Persuasions Sat, Jan 18, 2014 @ 8pm | Special Events Ladies of Laughter Fri, Jan 17, 2014 @ 8PM | Comedy

Doktor Kaboom: It’s Just Rocket Science Tues, Jan 14, 2014 @ 9:30am | Family

The Teacher from the Black Lagoon and Other Story Books Sat, Jan 11, 2014 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Snarky Puppy Sat, Jan 11, 2014 @ 8pm |

Jazz Pacifica Quartet Fri, Jan 10, 2014 @ 8pm | Classical

2012

 

The Paper Bag Players Sat & Sun, Dec 29 & 30, 2012 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Sandy Relief Fundraiser Fri, Dec 21 @8pm | Special Events

The Malone Brothers Sat, Dec 15, 2012 @ 8pm | Pop/Rock

Metropolitan Klezmer Sun, Dec 16, 2012 @ 3pm | Great Traditions

John Treacy Egan’s Great Big Broadway Christmas Fri, Dec 14, 2012 @ 8pm | Cabaret

Sha Na Na Sat, Dec 8, 2012 @ 8pm | Nov 30, 2012 @ 8pm | Jazz

The Spinney Brothers Fri, Dec 7, 2012 @ 8PM | Bluegrass

The Fitzgerald Family Christmas: An Edward Burns Film Tues, Dec 4, 2012 | Film

NUT/CRACKED Sat, Dec 1, 2012 @ 8pm | Dance

Martha Speaks Sat, Nov 24, 2012 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

The Pop Ups: Radio Jungle Sat, Nov 17, 2012 @ 11am | Family

Juilliard String Quartet Fri, Nov 16, 2012 @ 8pm | Classical

The Taming of the Shrew Sat, Nov 10, 2012 @ 8pm | Sun, Nov 11, 2012 @ 3pm | Theatre

Parsons Dance Company Sat, Nov 3, 2012 @ 8pm | Dance

Lowly Worm & Huckle Cat: Busytown Busy Sun, Oct 21, 2012 @ 11am & 1:30pm | Family

Jay Ungar & Molly Mason Sat, Oct 27, 2012 @ 8pm | Folk

Will and Anthony Nunziata Sat, Oct 20, 2012 @ 8PM | Cabaret

The Sound of Music Sing-a-long Sat, Oct 13, 2012 @ 7pm | Special Events

Russell Moore & IIIrd Tyme Out Fri, Oct 12, 2012 @ 8pm | Bluegrass

The Ivy League of Comedy Fri, Oct 5, 2012 @ 8pm | Comedy

 

2009

 

Tues, May 12, 2009 | Theatreworks: Seussical | Family

Sat, May 9, 2009 | Tom Chapin| Rock/Folk

Fri, May 8, 2009 | Todd Carey & Alexa Wilkinson | Rock/Folk

Tues, May 5, 2009 | Theatreworks: If You Give a Pig a Pancake | Family

Sat, May 2, 2009 | A Tribute to the Bluebird Cafe | Tribute

Fri, May 1, 2009 | Janis Ian | Rock/Folk

Sat, Apr 25, 2009 | Carole and Paula of TV’s Magic Garden | Family

Sat, Apr 25, 2009 | Caravan of Thieves | Rock/Folk

Tue, Apr 21, 2009 | Freedom Train | Rock/Folk

Sat, Apr 18, 2009 | Theatreworks: Junie B. Jones | Family

Sat, Apr 18, 2009 | Susan Werner | Rock/Folk

Fri, Apr 17, 2009 | John Reischman & the Jaybirds | Rock/Folk

Thur, April 16, 2009 Los Lobos | Rock/Folk

Sat, Mar 14, 2009 | Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day | Family

Sat, Mar 14, 2009 | Sones de Mexico | World Music

Fri, Mar 13, 2009 | The Seldom Scene | Bluegrass

Sat, Mar 7, 2009 | AudraRox | Family

Sat, Mar 7, 2009 | Lesley Gore | Theatre/Broadway

Fri, Mar 6, 2009 | Bo Bice | Rock/Folk

Sat, Feb 21, 2009 | Missoula Children’s Theatre: The Princess and the Pea | Family

Fri, Feb 20, 2009 | Loudon Wainwright III | Rock/Folk

Sat, Feb 14, 2009 | Nate the Great | Family

Sat, Feb 14, 2009 | Valentine Cabaret | Theatre/Broadway

Fri, Feb 13, 2009 | Dry Branch Fire Squad | Bluegrass

Sun, Feb 8, 2009 | Hot Peas ‘N Butter  | Family

Sat, Feb 7, 2009 | Ibrahim Gonzales Orchestra | World Music

Sat, Jan 31, 2009 | Rebecca Frezza & Big Truck | Bluegrass

Sat, Jan 31, 2009 | Lari White & Chuck Cannon | Rock/Folk

Fri, Jan 30, 2009 | John West & Adicionado | Rock/Folk

Sat, Jan 24, 2009 | Beatlemania Now | Tribute

Sat, Jan 17, 2009 | Two Beans Productions: James and the Giant Peach | Family

Fri, Jan 16, 2009 | Vienna Teng | Rock/Folk

Fri, Jan 9, 2009 | Edwin McCain | Rock/Folk

 

2008

 

Sun, Dec 28, 2008 | Paper Bag Players: 50th Anniversary Show | Family

Sat, Dec 27, 2008 | Paper Bag Players: 50th Anniversary Show | Family

Sat, Dec 20, 2008 | The Mermaid Theatre of Nova Scotia: The Very Hungry Caterpillar  | Family

Sat, Dec 13, 2008 | Cubanoson | World Music

Mon, Dec 8, 2008 | Season’s Greetings Magic Show | Family

Sat, Dec 6, 2008 | Theatreworks: A Christmas Carol | Family

Sat, Dec 6, 2008 | Jill Eikenberry & Michael Tucker

Fri, Dec 5, 2008 | Laurie Lewis & the Right Hands

Sat, Oct 25, 2008 | Ann Hampton Callaway | Theatre/Broadway

Fri, Oct 24, 2008 | Bryan White | Rock/Folk

Sat, Oct 18, 2008 | Duncan Sheik | Rock/Folk

Fri, Oct 17, 2008 | Tony Trischka’s Double Banjo Bluegrass Spectacular (with Steve Lutke & Appalachian Uprising)

Thur, Oct 16, 2008 | Gala with Judy Collins, Stanley Tucci, and Janet Langsam

Tues, Oct 14, 2008 | Aesop’s Fables (with Jim West)  | Family

Sat, Oct 11, 2008 | Hot Peas ‘N Butter | Family

Sat, Oct 11, 2008 |  Syd/Milton/Creaky Boards | Rock/Folk

Sat, Oct 4, 2008 | Theatreworks: If You Give a Pig a Pancake | Family

Sat, Oct 4, 2008 | Dar Williams | Rock/Folk

Sat, Sep 27, 2008 | Paula Cole | Rock/Folk

Sat, Aug 2, 2008 | Missoula Children’s Theatre: The Wiz of the West | Family

Sat, Jul 26, 2008 | Missoula Children’s Theatre: Hansel and Gretel | Family